Publicado em 01.11.2018 - Alunos-Destaque, Notícias - Sem comentários

destaque-3-unid-cordeiro-mini

1º ANO A

MIGUEL PEREIRA ALMEIDA

NÁRATHA CRYSTAL TAVEIRO DA SILVA

PEDRO DE FARIAS PEREIRA

 

1° ANO B

CLARA DE BRITO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA

DANILO AUGUSTO LIMA VASCONCELOS

JOYCE PAES FONSECA

LEONARDO BATISTA DE SOUZA LEÃO CAVALCANTI

MARIA CECÍLIA SOUZA MONTENEGRO

 

2° ANO A

ANA CLARA BATISTA CRUZ

ANA SOFIA ALBUQUERQUE AMARAL

DANILO QUEIROZ

FERNANDA PESSOA BARROS DE LIMA

LUANA DE SANTANA BORGES HARMES

MIGUEL MORAES ROCHA CANTARELLI

PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DE MELO

 

2° ANO B

ANA SOFIA DAS NEVES WANDERLEY

KAUÃ SOARES DANTAS

MANUELLA QUARESMA ADELINO DO NASCIMENTO

MARIANA LASALVIA SABOYA

VINÍCIUS JOSÉ LIMA DE SOUZA

 

3° ANO A

EMANUEL GALDAMEZ CAVALCANTI PEDROSA

GABRIEL CASTRO DE SOUZA COSTA

 

3° ANO B

AMANDA PATRICIA NUNES DA SILVA

HELENA DA COSTA BERSET

MIGUEL DAVID CARVALHO DE SOUZA

MIRELLA VIEIRA CHALEGRE DA SILVA

 

4° ANO A

ALEXANDER DE ARAUJO

CAMILA MARIA MERGULHÃO SOARES

CATRINA ALVES RODRIGUES CONSTANTINO

ESDRAS SANTOS PAIVA

LUCAS PARDIN DINIZ

LUCCA VINÍCIUS BEZERRA DA S. DORNELAS

MARIA EDUARDA FABRICIO MEDEIROS

MARIA FERNANDA RAMOS DE ALBUQUERQUE

MARIA JULIA SATIRO CAVALCANTI

RUDÁ RODRIGUES DE AGUIAR MORAES

 

4° ANO B

CECILIA LADEIRA RAMOS DE MOURA

LARISSA MARIA DE HERVAL SOUZA MELO

MATHEUS COUTINHO DE QUEIROZ FERREIRA

SOPHIA PIMENTEL DE AMORIM SILVA

 

5° ANO A

ARTUR DE AZEVEDO SILVA

BRUNNA NOGUEIRA LIMA

MARCOS PAULO BRILHANTE SILVA

 

6° ANO A

CAIO ANDERSON AGRELLI RAMOS ROCHA

GABRIEL OZORIO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS GOMES

GIOVANNA MARQUES MARIZ

MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ LUCENA

 

5° ANO B

CESAR GABRIEL BARBOSA GOMES DA SILVA

 

6° ANO B

MARIA EDUARDA NASCIMENTO FERRAZ

SAULO GUEDES FERREIRA PALACIO MIRANDA

 

7° ANO A

BRENO SILVA SANTOS

VICTOR EDUARDO MOREIRA DA MOTA

 

7° ANO B

JULIA GALINDO DE CARVALHO CARDOSO

THIAGO FELIPE VASCONCELOS CAVALCANTI

 

8° ANO A

MARIA CLARA BATISTA DOS SANTOS

MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES CHAGAS

 

8° ANO B

GABRIEL PADILHA FERRAZ

IGOR DAVID AGUIAR DE SOUZA FILHO

JOSÉ ALVES DOS REIS NETO

 

9° ANO A

CAUÃ ROMERO RÊGO ALBUQUERQUE

GABRIELLY EDUARDA DE FRANÇA MENEZES

JOÃO VICTOR ALVES DA SILVA

JOÃO VICTOR FABRICIO MEDEIROS

MARIA CLARA SILVA SALES

MARIA EDUARDA DE V. CRUZ EVANGELISTA SILVA

 

1ª SÉRIE A – ENS. MÉDIO

CAIO DE MACEDO ALVES DE SOUZA

DANIEL AUGUSTO PAWLOWSKI FERNANDES

LUIZ GABRIEL PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

MARIA FERNANDA SILVA BRASILEIRO